October 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
September 27, 2020 September 28, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
September 29, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
September 30, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 1, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 2, 2020 October 3, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat
October 4, 2020 October 5, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 6, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
October 7, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 8, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 9, 2020 October 10, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat
October 11, 2020 October 12, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 13, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
October 14, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 15, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 16, 2020 October 17, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat
October 18, 2020 October 19, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 20, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
October 21, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 22, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 23, 2020 October 24, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat
October 25, 2020 October 26, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

5:00 pm: Dragons-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-M

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 27, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
October 28, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 29, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

6:00 pm: Dragons-Th

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
October 30, 2020 October 31, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat

11:45 am: Adult Class-Tech Sat

Return to calendar