March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
March 1, 2020 March 2, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons

5:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 3, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
March 4, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 5, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Dragons

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 6, 2020 March 7, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class
March 8, 2020 March 9, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons

5:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 10, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
March 11, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 12, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Dragons

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 13, 2020 March 14, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class
March 15, 2020 March 16, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons

5:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 17, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
March 18, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 19, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Dragons

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 20, 2020 March 21, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class
March 22, 2020 March 23, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons

5:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 24, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
March 25, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 26, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Dragons

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 27, 2020 March 28, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class
March 29, 2020 March 30, 2020

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Dragons

5:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
March 31, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

6:00 pm: Bridge Class

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult

7:00 pm: Advanced Adult
April 1, 2020

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

3:45 pm: 3:45 pm: Afterschool Program

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

5:00 pm: Cubs/Dragons Intermediate

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
April 2, 2020

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

5:00 pm: Beginner Cubs

6:00 pm: Dragons

6:00 pm: Dragons

7:00 pm: Adult class

7:00 pm: Adult class
April 3, 2020 April 4, 2020

9:00 am: Open Kids

9:00 am: Open Kids

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:00 am: Little Champions

10:45 am: Adult class

10:45 am: Adult class

Return to calendar